Email: info@acem.ac.in
  ace.madanapalle@gmail.com

  Phone: 08581-257999

  Aditya College of Engineering
  Valasapalle (post)
  Madanapalle - 517325



      You Are Here:  Main page/Placement Record


Placement Record

Company:  STS International Inc,  Bangalore.                                                 05-03-2016
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 S Likitha Sree CSE
2 M P Pragna CSE
3 M S Shabreen Taj CSE
4 K Reddy Lohitha CSE
5 P Arfiya Khanam CSE
6 S Swetha CSE
7 P Sowmya CSE
8 S Apurva CSE
9 I Sathvik CSE
10 G Neeraja CSE
11 N Jayanth CSE
12 B Kiran Kumar CSE
13 D Manasa ECE
14 J Sandhya Rani ECE
15 R Manvitha ECE
16 P Prasanthi ECE
17 N Nikitha Reddy ECE
18 G S Anil Kiran ECE
19 G Chaithanya Ravi ECE

Company:  Good Through Software Solution Pvt Ltd,  Bangalore.         29-02-2016
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 S Likitha Sree CSE
2 R Ramya CSE
3 S Rajitha CSE
4 C Kiran Kumar CSE
5 V Swathi CSE
6 S Swetha CSE
7 S Bharath ECE
8 G Hari Krishna ECE
9 G Reddy Prasad ECE
10 P Zuberali Beig ECE
11 D Pranavi ECE
12 M Rani ECE
13 S Arshiya EEE
14 B Sireesha EEE
15 B Mahalakshmi EEE
16 M Harish Raja EEE
17 P Ibrahim ME
18 M. S. Arun Teja ME

Company:  Tech Explore India Pvt. Ltd,  Bangalore.                                   27-02-2016
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 G Bhargava CSE
2 T Rajeshwari CSE
3 G Neeraja CSE
4 K Priyanka CSE
5 I Sathvik CSE
6 R Charan Teja ECE
7 V Naga Sravani ECE
8 N Yuva Kishore Redyy ECE
9 R Chandan Kumar Reddy ECE
9 P Purushotham EEE

Company:  Auto Plus Electrical Components, Bangalore.                        13-02-2016
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 K Prakash EEE
2 S D Prasad EEE
3 D Bhanu Prakash Reddy EEE
4 A Dilip Kumar Reddy EEE
5 G Jagadeesh EEE
6 S Masthan Vali EEE
7 T Mohankumar EEE
8 A Mohan EEE
9 K Seshadri EEE

Company:  Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Ltd, Chennai.                        03-02-2016
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 Bennet B D ME
2 Mahendra Reddy N ME
3 Naresh B ME
4 K Venkateswarulu ME
5 Sivakumar Reddy Y ME
6 Praveen Kumar ME
7 P Ganga Vara Prasad ME
8 Uma Maheswar P ME
9 Vinay Kumar Reddy M ME

Company:  CTS, Bangalore                                                                                    27-03-2014
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 K.Nagakeerthi CSE

Company:  SATYAM TECH                                                                                   08-03-2014
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 V.Divya CSE
2 K.Aneela CSE

Company:  AURO POWER SYSTEMS Pvt.Ltd                                               14-02-2014
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 S. Mahesh ECE
2 N. Sai Sri Kiran ECE
3 G.Swetha ECE
4 R.S.Nikhitha ECE
5 B.Phanindra Deepak ECE
6 V.Dinesh Kumar ECE
7 M.Harikrishna ECE
8 G.Siva EEE
9 P. Bharghav EEE
10 V.Chakradhar ME
11 K. Vamsi Krishna ME
12 P.Prakash Reddy ME
13 B.Subhash Reddy ME

Company:  SITEL                                                                                                       20-06-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 K.Prasanthi ECE

Company:  OPEN JUICE Pvt. Ltd, Bangalore                                                16-04-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 V.Vinyasha EEE

Company:  HYUNDAI                                                                                               15-04-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 S.Gowtham ME
2 S.Narendranath ME

Company:  IIT LABS, Hyderabad                                                                       15-04-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 K.Rizwana Khanam CSE
2 S.Akhila CSE
3 V.Reddy Jahnavi ECE
4 S.Chandeera ECE
5 P.Sabeena EEE
6 A.Haripriya EEE
7 B.K.Hemavathi EEE

Company:  SNM Hydraulics , Hyderabad                                                      15-04-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 Bharani Prasad ME
2 A.V.Kovela ME
3 S.Damodhar Reddy ME
4 Samiya Bhanu ME

Company:  India Healthcare Solutions Pvt. Ltd (MNC), Chennai     19-03-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 Mahesh U ECE
2 Taziya Sultana S ECE
3 Vinod Kumar Reddy Y ECE
4 Shrutha Keerthi C ECE
5 Sravya K ECE
6 Hima Bindu K ECE
7 Triveni K CSE
8 Hima Bindu N CSE
9 Pavithra D S CSE
10 Samiya Banu S ME
11 VinyashaV EEE
12 Saddam Hussain S EEE
13 Rohini Bai K EEE
14 Hari Sudhan G S EEE
15 Koushik Nath Reddy N EEE
16 MD Sadiq S EEE

Company:  TT Assembly India Pvt Ltd (Toyota Tsusho Group)         06-03-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 V.Reddy Jahnavi ECE
2 G.Reddy Vani ECE
3 K.Jyothi ECE
4 P.Anil Kumar ME

Company:  Sutherlands Global Services (MNC), Chennai                    18-02-2013
S.No Name of The Candidate Branch
1 K.Jyothi ECE
2 S.Prathap Naidu ECE
 
Back to Top