You Are Here:  Main page/Departments/ECE/Time Table


I & II Year Time Table

DAY

YEAR

8.45 A.M
-
9.40 A.M

9.40 A.M
-
9.45 A.M

9.45 A.M
-
10.35 A.M

10.35 A.M
-
11.25 A.M

11.25 A.M
-
11.35 A.M

11.35 A.M
-
12.25 P.M

12.25 P.M
-
1.15 P.M

1.15 P.M
-
2.05 P.M

2.05 P.M
-
3.00 P.M

3.00 P.M
-
3.55 P.M

MON

1st-A

CE

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

M-I

M-II

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

Test

L

U

N

C

H

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

NA

<-- ELCS/Engg/ITWS -->

1st-B

NA

M-I

M-II

Test

<-- CDS Lab -->

2nd-A

M-III

EDC

PTSP

STLD

<-- EE / EDC Lab -->

2nd -B

SS

ET

STLD

M-III

EDC

SS

PTSP

TUE

1st-A

NA

CDS

M-I

M-II

<-- CDS Lab -->

1st-B

CE

EP

NA

CDS

M-II

<-- ELCS/Engg/ITWS -->

2nd-A

PTSP

ET

STLD

ET

M-III

SS

EDC

2nd-B

EDC

SS

EDC

PTSP

<-- EE / EDC Lab -->

WED

1st -A

CDS

EP

EC

Test

M-II

NA

LIBRARY

1st-B

M-II

EP

EC

Test

CDS

M-I

NA

2nd-A

EDC

SS

PTSP

SS

ET

STLD

M-III

2nd -B

PTSP

STLD

M-III

PTSP

EDC

M-III

ET

THU

1st-A

CE

EC

CDS

NA

EP

M-I

M-II

1st-B

EC

M-II

CDS

NA

M-I

<-- EP / EC Lab -->

2nd-A

SS

<-- EE / EDC Lab

-->

PTSP

EDC

HVPE

2nd -B

EDC

STLD

ET

M-III

SS

STLD

HVPE

FRI

1st-A

M-II

M-I

CE

Test

CDS

<-- EP / EC Lab -->

1st-B

CE

VA

CDS

Test

M-I

M-II

LIBRARY

2nd-A

STLD

M-III

EDC

HVPE

SS

PTSP

ET

2nd -B

ET

SS

PTSP

HVPE

STLD

M-III

EDC

SAT

1st-A

EP

CDS

M-II

EC

<-- ELCS/Engg/ITWS -->

NA

1st-B

CE

EP

<-- ELCS/

Engg/ITWS -->

CDS

EC

M-II

2nd-A

M-III

PTSP

SS

ET

STLD

EDC

STLD

2nd -B

SS

M-III

ET

PTSP

<-- EE / EDC Lab -->


..

III & IV Year Time Table

DAY

YEAR

9.45 A.M
-
10.35 A.M

10.35 A.M
-
11.25 A.M

11.25 A.M
-
11.35 A.M

11.35 A.M
-
12.25 P.M

12.25 P.M
-
1.15 P.M

1.15 P.M
-
2.05 P.M

2.05 P.M
-
3.00 P.M

3.00 P.M
-
3.55 P.M

3.55 P.M
-
4.05 P.M

4.05 P.M
-
5.00 P.M

MON

3rd-A

LICA

<--

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

LDIC/PDC Lab -->

L

U

N

C

H

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

CO

CS

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

DICA

3rd -B

AC

AWP

CO

DICA

AC

LICA

CS

4th -A

TV

OC

MS

RS

<-- MPDSP/MWOC

Lab -->

4th -B

CN

RS

ERTOS

TV

ERTOS

OC

MS

TUE

3rd-A

CO

CS

DICA

AC

LICA

AWP

E-Class

3rd-B

CS

<--

LDIC/PDC Lab -->

DICA

AWP

CO

4th -A

CN

OC

ERTOS

TV

MS

RS

ERTOS

4th -B

RS

TV

MS

OC

<-- MPDSP/MWOC

Lab -->

WED

3rd -A

AC

DICA

GATE

LICA

AWP

CO

CS

3rd -B

CO

DICA

AWP

CS

AC

LICA

AC

4th -A

CN

TV

RS

MS

<-- MPDSP/MWOC

Lab -->

4th -B

OC

<--

MPDSP/MWOC Lab -->

TV

MS

CN

THU

3rd-A

CS

AC

AWP

GATE

CO

DICA

AC

3rd -B

LICA

AWP

CO

AC

DICA

CS

GATE

4th -A

OC

MS

ERTOS

TV

GATE

RS

CN

4th -B

ERTOS

TV

RS

OC

MS

CN

PROJECT

FRI

3rd-A

LICA

DICA

AWP

CS

<-- LDIC/PDC Lab

-->

3rd -B

CS

<--

LDIC/PDC Lab -->

LICA

DICA

E-Class

4th -A

OC

ERTOS

GATE

TV

MS

CN

OC

4th -B

TV

SOFT SKILLS

MS

CN

OC

ERTOS

RS

SAT

3rd-A

AWP

CO

AC

LICA

CS

AC

DICA

3rd -B

AC

LICA

AWP

DICA

CS

CO

GATE

4th -A

ERTOS

SOFT SKILLS

RS

TV

CN

OC

PROJECT

4th -B

TV

OC

CN

ERTOS

RS

GATE

GATE

 
Back to Top