You Are Here:  Main page/Departments/CIVIL/Time Table


I & IV Year Time Table

DAY

YEAR

9.00 A.M
-
9.50 A.M

9.50 A.M
-
10.00 A.M

10.00 A.M
-
10.50 A.M

10.50 A.M
-
11.40 A.M

11.40 A.M
-
11.50 A.M

11.50 A.M
-
12.40 P.M

12.40 P.M
-
1.30 P.M

1.30 P.M
-
2.20 P.M

2.20 P.M
-
3.10 P.M

3.10 P.M
-
4.00 P.M

MON

1st

<-- EP / ELCS

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

LAB -->

FE

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

CP

L

U

N

C

H

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

EP

M-I

FE

4th

TE-II

FEM

WRE-II

GIT

EE

FEM

BE

TUE

1st

<-- CP LAB

-->

M-I

CP

EP

M-I

FE

4th

TE-II

EE

BE

TE-II

WRE-II

BE

GIT

WED

1st

<--

ENGG. DRAWING -->

CP

EP

M-I

FE

4th

FEM

<-- CAD/EE LAB

-->

TE-II

BE

WRE-II

THU

1st

<--

ENGG. DRAWING -->

CP

EP

M-I

FE

4th

GIT

FEM

WRE-II

CP

EP

M-I

FE

FRI

1st

<-- EP/ELCS

LAB -->

FE

CP

EP

M-I

NPTEL

4th

GIT

TE-II

WRE-II

EE

FEM

BE

ACTIVITY

SAT

1st

<-- CP LAB

-->

M-I

CP

EP

M-I

ACTIVITY

4th

WRE-II

TE-II

EE

ACTIVITY

FEM

BE

GIT

.


II & III Year Time Table


DAY

YEAR

10.00 A.M
-
10.50 A.M

10.50 A.M
-
11.40 A.M

11.40 A.M
-
11.50 A.M

11.50 A.M
-
12.40 P.M

12.40 P.M
-
1.30 P.M

1.30 P.M
-
2.20 P.M

2.20 P.M
-
3.10 P.M

3.10 P.M
-
4.00 P.M

4.00 P.M
-
4.10 P.M

4.10 P.M
-
5.00 P.M

MON

2nd

SUR-I

FM

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

MT

L

U

N

C

H

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

M-III

<-- SUR-I/SM LAB

 

 

 

 

 

B

R

E

A

K

 

 

 

 

 

-->

3rd

DDRCS

ECV

WHC

EG

SA-II

GTE-I

ACTIVITY

TUE

2nd

BMC

SM-I

ET

SUR-I

BMC

FM

M-III

3rd

<-- GTE/EG LAB

-->

GTE-I

DDRCS

WHC

EG

WED

2nd

M-III

SUR-I

MT

SM-I

FM

ACTIVITY

BMC

3rd

EG

SA-II

ACTIVITY

EG

DDRCS

GTE-I

ECV

THU

2nd

M-III

ET

FM

SM-I

SUR-I

ACTIVITY

BMC

3rd

DDRCS

ECV

GTE-I

SA-II

EG

SV&E

WHC

FRI

2nd

SM-I

FM

SUR-I

MT

<-- SUR-I/SM LAB

-->

3rd

GTE-I

ECV

WHC

DDRCS

GTE-I

SA-II

SV&E

SAT

2nd

M-III

BMC

ET

SUR-I

SM-I

FM

SM-I

3rd

<-- GTE/EG LAB

-->

SA-II

DDRCS

WHC

ECV

 
Back to Top